Список участников
Назад
# Фамилия Имя Группа Команда
Боулдеринг
1 Агеева Вероника 8-9 лет Ж Луч/Эль капитан
2 Алгушаева Айлина 6-7 лет Ж Метеор
3 Александров Леонид 6-7 лет М Высота
4 Ананьев Леонид 6-7 лет М Высота
5 Артемьева Анастасия 4-5 лет Ж Неолит
6 Ауза Марина 8-9 лет Ж Sky Rocks climbing
7 Базанов Роман 6-7 лет М Осьмирук, г. Череповец
8 Байков Георгий 4-5 лет М Кабаны
9 Белянина Аня 6-7 лет Ж SALAMANDERS
10 Беседина Алена 8-9 лет Ж Неолит спорт
11 Бибич Анастасия 6-7 лет Ж Балтийский Берег
12 Богданова КСЕНИЯ 8-9 лет Ж Activity club
13 Борисов Михаил 8-9 лет М Неолит Sport
14 Боровикова Лидия 6-7 лет Ж Тринити
15 Вари Дарья 8-9 лет Ж Perfect
16 Ветюгова Виктория 8-9 лет Ж Kinglet_rock
17 Виголайнен Вера 8-9 лет Ж Kingletrouk
18 Власов Михаил 4-5 лет М Тринити
19 Волков Степан 4-5 лет М Тринити
20 Воронкова Ярослава 6-7 лет Ж Неолит
21 Галова Елена 8-9 лет Ж El Capitan
22 Гимазов Карим 6-7 лет М Балтийский Берег
23 Глебова Маргарита 8-9 лет Ж Тринити
24 Глумыгина Надежда 8-9 лет Ж ББ
25 Грешнева Александра 8-9 лет Ж СШОР Комета
26 Григорьев Иван 8-9 лет М Тринити
27 Григорьева Екатерина 8-9 лет Ж Тринити
28 Гришин Платон 8-9 лет М Kinglet rock
29 Долгобородова Агата 8-9 лет Ж Неолит AFN_kids
30 Евдокимова Елена 8-9 лет Ж Атмосфера
31 Егор Верба 8-9 лет М Kingletrok
32 Ермин Егор 8-9 лет М AFN kids
33 Жданов Андрей 6-7 лет М Неолит
34 Жданова Диана 8-9 лет Ж Неолит
35 Живуцкий Даниил 4-5 лет М Salamanders
36 Жигулев Трофим 6-7 лет М Тринити
37 Затворницкий Фёдор 8-9 лет М Afn_kids
38 Захарова Эльза 6-7 лет Ж Неолит Kids
39 Земнухов Никита 8-9 лет М Ювента
40 Зинченко Варвара 4-5 лет Ж Северная стена/Kinglet rock
41 Зырянова Томислава 6-7 лет Ж Неолит / Балтийский берег
42 Иванов Дмитрий 6-7 лет М Высота
43 Иванова Екатерина 4-5 лет Ж KingletRock
44 Иванова Ольга 8-9 лет Ж Salamanders
45 Изотов Илья 8-9 лет М Тринити
46 Кананыхина Дарья 6-7 лет Ж Спортшкола
47 Карболай Мария 8-9 лет Ж Тринити
48 Килин Арсений 4-5 лет М AFN kids
49 Кирсанова Маргарита 8-9 лет М Космос-Зеленоград
50 Комиссаров Роман 8-9 лет М Kinglet_rock
51 Кондратюк Владислав 6-7 лет М Неолит
52 Кондрашин Виктор 8-9 лет М Неолит Пионеры
53 Кононова Екатерина 8-9 лет Ж Salamanders
54 Константинов Станислав 6-7 лет М Неолит sport
55 Коробков Богдан 8-9 лет М Neolit Sport
56 Костенко Дарья 6-7 лет Ж Sky Rocks Энергия высоты
57 Кочугуева Елизавета 8-9 лет Ж Тринити
58 Краев Тимофей 6-7 лет М Тринити
59 Кривоносов Михаил 4-5 лет М Kingletrock
60 Кронберг Инга 4-5 лет Ж Неолит kids
61 Крюков Лев 6-7 лет М Тринити
62 Крюкова Анна 4-5 лет Ж Не знаю
63 Кузнецов Владимир 6-7 лет М Скальный заяц
64 Кузнецова Катерина 8-9 лет Ж Осьмирук Череповец
65 Кузьмин Василий 6-7 лет М Тринити
66 Куликова Мария 4-5 лет Ж Северная стена
67 Кульга Сергей 6-7 лет М Высота
68 Лабутин Максим 6-7 лет М Скальный заяц
69 Ласточкина Софья 8-9 лет Ж Высота
70 Лисак Анна 6-7 лет Ж Тринити
71 Лоскова Олеся 4-5 лет Ж Неолит
72 Ляпищев Данила 4-5 лет М Высота
73 Манафова Эвелина 8-9 лет Ж Скальный заяц
74 Мартьянова Арина 8-9 лет Ж Неолит kids
75 Меркушев Ярослав 8-9 лет М Скальный заяц
76 Михайлов Николай 6-7 лет М Тринити
77 Михайлов Тимофей 6-7 лет М SALAMANDERS
78 Моисеева София 8-9 лет Ж Вертикаль ГБУ ДДТ Калининского района)
79 Мянчинский Евдоким 8-9 лет М Kingletrock
80 Несветаева Варвара 8-9 лет Ж Высота
81 Николаенкова Кира 6-7 лет Ж Балтийский берег
82 Орлов Дмитрий 8-9 лет М Оскал
83 Павлов Иван 8-9 лет М Космос
84 Павлова Василина 6-7 лет Ж Космос
85 Пантелеев Артём 6-7 лет М Осьмирук
86 Першаков Юрий 8-9 лет М Неолит
87 Першакова Софья 4-5 лет Ж Неолит
88 Петриченко Артем 6-7 лет М Тринити
89 Петрук Михаил 8-9 лет М Тринити
90 Поварова Арина 6-7 лет Ж Балтийский берег
91 Пономарев Андрей 4-5 лет М Afn_kids
92 Пономарев Артём 4-5 лет М Afn_kids
93 Пятненкова Мария 6-7 лет Ж Саламандерс
94 Рахманина Евдокия 6-7 лет Ж Kingletrock
95 Рачкова Анна 6-7 лет Ж Неолит
96 Родионов Егор 8-9 лет М Perfectclimbing
97 Руничев Серафим 6-7 лет М Луч juniors
98 Свирина Елизавета 6-7 лет Ж Скальный заяц
99 Серватович Агата 6-7 лет Ж Неолит
100 Сердюк Мария 8-9 лет Ж Высота
101 Силкин Захар 4-5 лет М Эль капитан
102 Силкина Анна 6-7 лет Ж Эль капитан
103 Славгородская Маргарита 8-9 лет Ж Гатчина ДЮСШ 2
104 Сокун Софья 6-7 лет Ж Salamanders
105 Солодков Алексей 6-7 лет М Осьмирук, г. Череповец
106 Солодкова Анна 8-9 лет Ж Осьмирук, г. Череповец
107 Степанова Ксения 6-7 лет Ж Тринити
108 Терегулов Роман 8-9 лет М Afn_kids
109 Ткачёв Александр 8-9 лет М Kinglet rock
110 Трапезникова София 6-7 лет Ж kingletrock
111 Третьяков Георгий 6-7 лет М Тринити
112 Тучкова Лада 6-7 лет Ж Луч
113 Ушаков Владислав 6-7 лет М Гатчина ДЮСШ 2
114 Ушаков Всеволод 8-9 лет М Гатчина ДЮСШ 2
115 Фетищев Никита 8-9 лет М ББ
116 Филинков Ярослав 8-9 лет М Саламандра
117 Филинков Ярослав 8-9 лет М Salamanders
118 Филипцов Роман 8-9 лет М Лично
119 Хасанов Глеб 8-9 лет М Ювента
120 Хитрук Федор 8-9 лет М Атмосфера
121 Храбан Дарья 8-9 лет Ж Энергия высоты
122 Цветкова Дарья 8-9 лет Ж Лига Капитана
123 Червонцева Юлия 8-9 лет Ж Балтийский Берег
124 Черкова Александра 4-5 лет Ж Kingletrock
125 Чугунов Матвей 8-9 лет М Горыныч
126 Шавеко Аким 4-5 лет М Afn_kids
127 Шаманина София 6-7 лет Ж Высота
128 Шепскис Харольд 6-7 лет М Kinglet_rock
129 Шибанова Василиса 6-7 лет Ж Тринити
130 Шугурова Евдокия 8-9 лет Ж Атмосфера
131 Юлова Дарина 6-7 лет Ж Тринити
132 Юрченко Иван 8-9 лет М Делай
133 Яковлева Адель 8-9 лет Ж Kinglet rock
134 Ярославцев Евгений 8-9 лет М Neolit
135 Ярцев Тимофей 6-7 лет М Лаймстоун
Скорость
1 Ананьев Леонид 6-7 лет М Высота
2 Арсентьева Ульяна 6-7 лет Ж El Capitan
3 Бабкин Игорь 6-7 лет М Академия Чемпион
4 Базанов Роман 6-7 лет М Осьмирук, г. Череповец
5 Байков Георгий 4-5 лет М Кабаны
6 Баранов Дмитрий 6-7 лет М Любители
7 Баранова Алиса 8-9 лет Ж любители
8 Беседина Алена 8-9 лет Ж Неолит спорт
9 Бритвин Савелий 8-9 лет М Sky Rocks Энергия Высоты
10 Вари Дарья 8-9 лет Ж Perfect
11 Виноградова Злата 4-5 лет Ж Sky Rocks Энергия Высоты
12 Грешнева Александра 8-9 лет Ж СШОР Комета
13 Живуцкий Даниил 4-5 лет М Salamanders
14 Зелюкин Пётр 4-5 лет М Perfect climbing
15 Иванова Ольга 8-9 лет Ж Salamanders
16 Кананыхина Дарья 6-7 лет Ж Кабаны
17 Карасева Валерия 8-9 лет Ж Perfect climbild
18 Корнев Лев 4-5 лет М Академия Чемпион
19 Корнев Марк 6-7 лет М Академия Чемпион
20 Коробков Богдан 8-9 лет М Neolit Sport
21 Костенко Дарья 6-7 лет Ж Sky Rocks Энергия высоты
22 Крюкова Анна 4-5 лет Ж Не знаю
23 Кузнецова Катерина 8-9 лет Ж Осьмирук Череповец
24 Курносенко Вячеслав 6-7 лет М PERFECT CLIMBING
25 Лабутин Максим 6-7 лет М Скальный заяц
26 Манафова Эвелина 8-9 лет Ж Скальный заяц
27 Мартьянова Арина 8-9 лет Ж Неолит kids
28 Меркушев Ярослав 8-9 лет М Скальный заяц
29 Михайлов Тимофей 6-7 лет М SALAMANDERS
30 Орлов Дмитрий 8-9 лет М Оскал
31 Пантелеев Артём 6-7 лет М Осьмирук
32 Пономарев Андрей 4-5 лет М Afn_kids
33 Пономарев Артём 4-5 лет М Afn_kids
34 Рачкова Анна 6-7 лет Ж Неолит
35 Свирина Елизавета 6-7 лет Ж Скальный заяц
36 Силкин Захар 4-5 лет М Эль капитан
37 Силкина Анна 6-7 лет Ж Эль капитан
38 Смирнова Ева 8-9 лет Ж Академия Чемпион
39 Солодкова Анна 8-9 лет Ж Осьмирук, г. Череповец
40 Степанова Антонина 6-7 лет Ж Sky Rocks Энергия Высоты
41 Степанова Лидия 4-5 лет Ж Sky Rocks Энергия Высоты
42 Туфанов Даниил 8-9 лет М Perfect Climbing
43 Феофанова Варя 6-7 лет Ж Академия Чемпион
44 Феофанова Варя 6-7 лет Ж Академия Чемпион
45 Фетищев Никита 8-9 лет М ББ
46 Цитович Михаил 6-7 лет М Академия Чемпион
47 Шапошникова Виктория 4-5 лет Ж Нет
48 Шахтарин Родион 8-9 лет М Академия Чемпион
49 Шугурова Евдокия 8-9 лет Ж Атмосфера
50 Ярцев Тимофей 6-7 лет М Лаймстоун